Нашы лекары

Rummo 1

Румо Алег Алегавіч

Kalachik

Калачык Алег Валянцінавіч

Scherba

Шчэрба Аляксей Яўгенавіч

Uss

Ус Анатоль Леанідавіч

Matjushko

Мацюшкі Вадзім Анатольеві

Krivenko

Крывенка Святлана Іванаўна

Kirkovskij

Кіркоўскі Леанід Валер'евіч

Gvozd

Гвоздь Мікалай Герасімовіч

Fedoruk 24

Хведарук Аляксей Міхайлавіч

Dzjazko

Дзядзько Аляксандр Міхайлавіч

Korotkov

Караткоў Сяргей Уладзіміравіч

Kommisarov

Камісараў Кірыл Сяргеевіч

Iskrov

Іскраў Ігар Аляксандравіч

Leschuk

Ляшчук Сяргей Пятровіч

Ostrovskij

Астроўскі Аляксей Юр'евіч

Stebunov

Стебунов Сяргей Сцяпанавіч

Kazaneva  Po

Казанева Ірына Іванаўна

Zelkovskij Oar 1

Зялкоўскі Юрый Аркадзьевіч

Katin  Oar 2

Кацін Максім Леанідавіч

Ovodok  Oar 3

Оводок Аляксандр Яўгенавіч

Gurova Oar 5

Гурава Мар'яна Юзефовна

Germanovich   Hirurgija

Германовіч Віталь Іванавіч

Kozak  Angiograf Kab

Козак Алег Мікалаевіч

Hmara  Koordinacija

Хмара Уладзімір Віктаравіч

Sharipov

Шарыпаў Шохрат Зарипович

Avdej   Portalka

Аўдзей Алена Леанідаўна

Shturich  Transpl

Штурич Іван Паўлавіч

Milanovich

Мілановіч Наталля Феодосьевна

Rubahov  Kardiohir

Рубахаў Кірыл Алегавіч

Dus Dd

Дусь Дзмітрый Дзмітрыевіч

Evseenko  Operblok

Яўсеенка Уладзімір Міхайлавіч

Shulna  Gastro

Шульга Наталля Аляксандраўна

Golovaja  Kardio 1

Галавач Ірына Віктараўна

Kaminskij

Камінскі Кірыл Міхайлавіч

Buzueva  Nevro 1

Бузуева Вольга Анатольеўна

Korenevskaja  Nevro 2

Каранёўская Ірына Эдуардаўна

Scherbina  Nevro 3

Шчарбіна Ірына Леанідаўна

Zubrickij Nevro 4

Зубрыцкі Сяргей Міхайлавіч

Suvorov  Gem 1

Сувораў Дзмітрый Іванавіч

Mogilevcev  Gem 2

Магілёўцы Міхаіл Іванавіч

Lendina  Gem 3

Лендина Ірына Юр'еўна

Uss Gem 4

Ус Алена Ўсеваладаўна

Stupen  Pulmo

Ступень Марыя Вячаславаўна

Butorina   Revmo

Буторына Ірына Іванаўна

Vershinin  Nefro

Вяршынін Павел Юр'евіч

Plaksa   Izotopnaja

Плакса Дзмітрый Генадзевіч

Shkrebneva Ofd

Шкребнёва Эліна Іванаўна

Levina  Kt

Левіна Дар'я Ігараўна

Veleshko  Rentgen

Велешко Дзіна Анатольеўна

Kasperovich

Касьпяровіч Аляксандр Іванавіч

Zenkovich Omr

Зяньковіч Тамара Людвиговна

Beljavskaja Kdl

Пятрэнка Крысціна Ігараўна

Solodkaja  Kdl Stkm

Салодкая Вольга Ігараўна

Dedjulja  Lab.klet. Tehnolog.

Дзядзюля Наталля Іванаўна

Dryk Lab. Separacii

Дрык Святлана Иордановна

Starzeva

Старцава Ганна Юр'еўна

Мы на карце

 

Даведка
+375 (17) 277-10-91

Прыёмная дырэктара
+375 (17) 277-13-90

Платныя паслугі
+375 (17) 371-00-22

Даведка
+375 (17) 277-10-91

Прыёмная дырэктара
+375 (17) 277-13-90

Платныя паслугі
+375 (17) 371-00-22